Guest Concerts at the Carillon in Berlin-Tiergarten

1988
Margo Halsted/USA
George Matthew Jr./USA
Milford Myhre/USA

Paula Van de Wiele/Belgium
1989
Freek Bakker/Netherlands
Henry Groen/
Netherlands
Ulla Laage/Denmark
1990
Suzanne Magassy/Australia
Frits Reynaert/
Netherlands
Ulla Laage/Denmark
Linda Walker Pointer/USA
Helmar Römer/Germany
Boudewijn Zwart/Netherlands
1991
Dirk Donker/Netherlands
Frank Deleu/Belgium
Karel Keldermans/USA
Ulla Laage/Denmark
Roel Smit/Netherlands
Sjoerd Tamminga/
Netherlands
Hans Ole Thers/Denmark
Carlo van Ulft/
Netherlands
1992
Margo Halsted/USA
Eddy Marien/Belgium
Anna Maria Reverté/Spain
Brian Swager/USA
Sally Slade Warner
/USA
Boudewijn Zwart/Netherlands
1994
Mar Bruinzeel/Netherlands
John Courter/USA
Lucy Dechéne/USA
Andreas Schmid/Germany

Brian Swager/USA
Koen Van Assche/Belgium
1995
Ulla Laage/Denmark
Aimé Lombaert/Belgium

Anna Maria Réverté/Spain
Frank Steijns/
Netherlands
Carl Van Eyndhoven/Belgium
1996
Abel Chaves/Portugal
Timothy Hurd/New Zealand

Luc Rombouts/Belgium
Brian Swager/USA
Trevor Workman/England
1997
Margo Halsted/USA
Andreas Schmid/Germany
1999
Peter Bremer/Netherlands
Stefano Colletti/France
Marc van Eyck/Belgium

Charlemagne Palestine/USA
Henk Verhoef
/Netherlands
2000
Raimundas Eimontas/Lithuania
Liesbeth Janssens and Geert D'hollander/Belgium
Gijsbert Kok/
Netherlands
Charlemagne Palestine/USA
Andreas Schmid/Germany
2001
Abel Chaves/Portugal
John Gouwens/USA
Sergej Gratchev/Belgium

Gijsbert Kok/Netherlands
Marcel Siebers/
Netherlands
2002
Anna und Sara Elias/Portugal
Frank Deleu/Belgium
Klaas de Haan/
Netherlands
Ulla Laage/Denmark
Suzanne Magassy/Australia
2003
Twan Bearda/Belgium
Koen Coseart/Belgium

Henry Groen/Netherlands
Gilles Lerouge/France
Tom van Peer/Belgium
2004
Joost van Balkom/Netherlands
Charles Dairay/France

Gijsbert Kok/Netherlands
Elena Sadina/Belgium
2005
Freek Bakker/Netherlands
Auke de Boer/
Netherlands
Ludo Geloen/Belgium
Sjoerd Tamminga/
Netherlands
Boudewijn Zwart/Netherlands
2006
Gijsbert Kok/Netherlands
Adolph Rots/
Netherlands
2010
Tiffany Ng/USA
2011
Jonathan Lehrer/USA
Olesya Rostovskaya/Rußland
2012
Steven Ball/USA

Eddy Marien/Belgien
2013
Boudewijn Zwart/Niederlande
2014
Marc Van Bets/Belgien
Ray McLellan/USA
2015
Joey Brink/USA
Abel Chaves/Portugal
2016
Brian Tang/USA
Anna
Kasprzycka/Poland