Gastkonzerte auf dem Carillon in Berlin-Tiergarten

1988
Margo Halsted/USA
George Matthew Jr./USA
Milford Myhre/USA

Paula Van de Wiele/Belgien
1989
Freek Bakker/Niederlande
Henry Groen/Niederlande

Ulla Laage/Dänemark
1990
Suzanne Magassy/Australien
Frits Reynaert/Niederlande

Ulla Laage/Dänemark
Linda Walker Pointer/USA
Helmar Römer/Deutschland
Boudewijn Zwart/Niederlande
1991
Dirk Donker/Niederlande
Frank Deleu/Belgien
Karel Keldermans/USA
Ulla Laage/Dänemark
Roel Smit/Niederlande
Sjoerd Tamminga/Niederlande
Hans Ole Thers/Dänemark
Carlo van Ulft/Niederlande
1992
Margo Halsted/USA
Eddy Marien/Belgien
Anna Maria Reverté/Spanien
Brian Swager/USA
Sally Slade Warner
/USA
Boudewijn Zwart/Niederlande
1994
Mar Bruinzeel/Niederlande
John Courter/USA
Lucy Dechéne/USA
Andreas Schmid/Deutschland

Brian Swager/USA
Koen Van Assche/Belgien
1995
Ulla Laage/Dänemark
Aimé Lombaert/Belgien

Anna Maria Réverté/Spanien
Frank Steijns/Niederlande
Carl Van Eyndhoven/Belgien
1996
Abel Chaves/Portugal
Timothy Hurd/Neuseeland

Luc Rombouts/Belgien
Brian Swager/USA
Trevor Workman/England
1997
Margo Halsted/USA
Andreas Schmid/Deutschland
1999
Peter Bremer/Niederlande
Stefano Colletti/Frankreich
Marc van Eyck/Belgien

Charlemagne Palestine/USA
Henk Verhoef
/Niederlande
2000
Raimundas Eimontas/Litauen
Liesbeth Janssens und Geert D'hollander/Belgien
Gijsbert Kok/Niederlande

Charlemagne Palestine/USA
Andreas Schmid/Deutschland
2001
Abel Chaves/Portugal
John Gouwens/USA
Sergej Gratchev/Belgien

Gijsbert Kok/Niederlande
Marcel Siebers/Niederlande
2002
Anna und Sara Elias/Portugal
Frank Deleu/Belgien
Klaas de Haan/Niederlande
Ulla Laage/Dänemark
Suzanne Magassy/Australien
2003
Twan Bearda/Belgien
Koen Coseart/Belgien

Henry Groen/Niederlande
Gilles Lerouge/Frankreich
Tom van Peer/Belgien
2004
Joost van Balkom/Niederlande
Charles Dairay/Frankreich

Gijsbert Kok/Niederlande
Elena Sadina/Belgien
2005
Freek Bakker/Niederlande
Auke de Boer/Niederlande
Ludo Geloen/Belgien
Sjoerd Tamminga/Niederlande

Boudewijn Zwart/Niederlande
2006
Gijsbert Kok/Niederlande
Adolph Rots/Niederlande
2010
Tiffany Ng/USA
2011
Jonathan Lehrer/USA
Olesja Rostowskaja/Rußland
2012
Steven Ball/USA

Eddy Marien/Belgien
2013
Boudewijn Zwart/Niederlande
2014
Marc Van Bets/Belgien
Ray McLellan/USA
2015
Joey Brink/USA
Abel Chaves/Portugal
2016
Brian Tang/USA
Anna
Kasprzycka/Polen